Sołtysi

Kadencja 2018 - 2023

 

Bliżyn 

Sołtys:Grażyna Tarabasz 

 Brzeście 

Sołtys: Lech Lisowski

  Bugaj 

Sołtys: Teresa Banaszewska

  Drożdżów 

Sołtys: Jachomowicz Małgorzata

 Gilów

Sołtys: Maria Matynia

 Gostków

Sołtys: Magdalena Mackiewicz

Górki

Sołtys: Adam Misiowiec  

Jastrzębia

Sołtys: Monika Łukomska

  Kopcie 

Sołtys: Agnieszka Mościńska 

Kucębów 

Sołtys: Jarosław Bednarz  

Mroczków

Sołtys: Ryszard Adamczyk

  Nowki 

Sołtys: Zuzanna Krzepkowska  

Nowy Odrowążek 

Sołtys: Monika Lisowska  

Odrowążek 

Sołtys: Sławomir Bernatek 

Pięty -  Sołtyków 

Sołtys: Gabriel Paduszyński  

Płaczków

Sołtys: Daniela Domagała 

Rędocin

Sołtys: Wiesław Kwapisz  

Sorbin

Sołtys: Monika Solarz 

Sobótka 

Sołtys: Zofia Kołodziejska  

Ubyszów 

Sołtys: Krzysztof Ciuk 

Wołów 

Sołtys: Monika Sokołowska  

Wojtyniów 

Sołtys: Małgorzata Wójcik 

Zagórze

Sołtys: Robert Borowiec  

Zbrojów 

Sołtys: Beata Żak

Kadencja 2015 - 2019

 

Bliżyn (wybory: 19 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Józef Trzebiński

Brzeście (wybory: 14 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Aleksandra Milanowska

  

Bugaj (wybory: 13 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Teresa Banaszewska

  

Drożdżów (wybory: 30 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Małgorzata Jachimowicz

 

Gilów (wybory: 25 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Maria Matynia

 

Gostków (wybory: 11 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Jolanta Sieczka

  

Górki (wybory: 16 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Adam Misiowiec

  

Jastrzębia (wybory: 25 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Stanisław Bernatek

  

Kopcie (wybory: 8 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Bartłomiej Kołakowski

  

Kucębów (wybory: 6 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Jarosław Bednarz

  

Mroczków (wybory: 29 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Ryszard Adamczyk

  

Nowki (wybory: 16 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Zuzanna Krzepkowska

  

Nowy Odrowążek (wybory: 15 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Monika Lisowska

  

Odrowążek (wybory: 9 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Sławomir Bernatek

 

Pięty -  Sołtyków (wybory: 2018 r.)

Sołtys: Genowefa Supernat

  

Płaczków (28 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Daniela Domagała

Rędocin (wybory: 16 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Wiesław Kwapisz

  

Sorbin (wybory: 19 kwietnia 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Monika Solarz

 

Sobótka (wybory: 11 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Zofia Kołodziejska

  

Ubyszów (wybory: 1 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Krzysztof Ciuk

Wołów (wybory: 1 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Monika Sokołowska

  

Wojtyniów (wybory: 7 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Małgorzata Wójcik

Zagórze (wybory: 12 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Zbigniew Karnecki

  

Zbrojów (wybory: 5 maja 2015 r.)

Sołtys: Beata Żak

Kadencja: 2011 - 2015

Bliżyn
Sołtys – Gołębiewska Anna
Rada Sołecka: Lisowska Alina, Młodawski Sławomir, Szmalec Czesław
Brzeście
Sołtys – Aleksandra Milanowska
Rada Sołecka : Łu ckiewicz Monika, Mróz Dariusz, Dziewięcka Anna
Bugaj
Sołtys – Zbigniew Jedliński
Rada Sołecka- Jędrys Alina, Zep Jacek, Ludew Marta
Drożdżów
Sołtys – Małgorzata Jachimowicz
Rada Sołecka: Lacko Katarzyna, Kotwica Karolina, Fornalik Magdalena

Gilów
Sołtys – Maria Matynia
Rada Sołecka : Lisowska Barbara, Świercz Agnieszka,Przybylski Kazimierz,
Gostków
Sołtys – Jolanta Sieczka
Rada Sołecka: Joanna Adamczyk, Wrona Zdzisław, Majewska Agata
Górki
Sołtys – Adam Misiowiec
Rada Sołecka: Jan Jędrzejczyk, Szkurłat Jadwiga, Jurczyk Grażyna
Jastrzębia
Sołtys – Stanisław Bernatek
Rada Sołecka: Borowiec Wiesław, Tkaczyk Alicja, Żak Cezary
Kopcie
Sołtys – Justyna Jaślan
Rada Sołecka: Mikołajczyk Justyna, Bojanowska Magdalena, Jaślan Mariusz
Kucębów
Sołtys – Dorota Grzela
Rada Sołecka: Armata Justyna, Lisowski Sebastian , Jęczmiński Krzysztof
Mroczków
Sołtys – Lech Adamczyk
Rada Sołecka: Adamczyk Beata, Szczuka Mirosław, Solarz Piotr
Nowki
Sołtys – Zuzanna Krzepkowska
Rada Sołecka: Kuliński Jan, Dyksa Łukasz, Zygmunt Izabela
Nowy Odrowążek
Sołtys – Lisowska Monika
Rada Sołecka: Olejarz Marlena, Lisowska Anna, Okła Zofia
Odrowążek
Sołtys – Sławomir Bernatek
Rada Sołecka: Okła Janusz, Zygmunt Marta, Włudarczyk Elżbieta
Płaczków
Sołtys – Daniela Domagała
Rada Sołecka: Gębski Andrzej, Mastalerz, Szkurłat Agnieszka
Rędocin
Sołtys – Wiesław Kwapisz
Rada Sołecka: Sokołowska Urszula, Wróbel Józef, Rycerska Joanna
Sorbin
Sołtys – Monika Solarz
Rada Sołecka : Józef Dąbrowski, Agnieszka Więckowska, Szymon Żak
Sobótka
Sołtys – Krystyna Adamczyk
Rada Sołecka: Durlik Wiesław, Ozan Paweł, Kuś Agnieszka
Ubyszów
Sołtys – Zbigniew Ślęzak
Rada Sołecka: Smardzewski Grzegorz, Gębska Barbara, Płatek Grzegorz
Wołów
Sołtys – Monika Sokołowska
Rada Sołecka:
Wojtyniów
Sołtys – Małgorzata Wójcik
Rada Sołecka:Kij Monika, Porada Magdalena, Janik Ewa
Zagórze
Sołtys – Zbigniew Karnecki
Rada Sołecka: Katarzyna Kumoch, Anna Maczka, Joanna Nowak
Zbrojów
Sołtys –Beata Żak
Rada Sołecka: Fidor Daniel,Łodyga Janina, Płocica Elżbieta